Campeones Argentinos infantiles y Juveniles 2021

CAMPEONES ARGENTINOS DE AJEDREZ INFANTILES Y JUVENILES 2021

Sub 8 femenino

🥇1. Jazmin Menendez
(Catamarca)

🥈2. Emma Sandaza
(San Luis)

🏅Mejor Sub 7
Emma Sandaza
(San Luis)

Sub 8 Absoluto

🥇1.Faustino Oro
(FMDA Torre Blanca)

🥈2.Bautista Toller
(FEDA)

🥉3. Román Velgara Arambulo
(JJ Urquiza Caseros)

🏅Mejor Sub 7
Milo López Petcoff
(Chaco)

CAMPEONES ARGENTINOS DE AJEDREZ INFANTILES Y JUVENILES 2021

Sub 10 femenino

🥇1. Vanesa Guzman
(FMDA Club Argentino)

🥈2. Jasmin Donda
(Los Ñires Rio Grande)

🥉3. Candela Rojo Lynch
(FASGBA Juego Ciencia)

🏅Mejor Sub 9
Jazmin Donda
(Los Ñires Rio Grande)

Sub 10 Absoluto

🥇1. Dante Wardak
(FMDA Villa del Parque)

🥈2. Lautaro Rojas
(Club 64 Tucumán)

🥉3. Jonathan Borras
(FMDA Villa del Parque)

🏅Mejor Sub 9
Dante Wardak
(FMDA Villa del Parque)

CAMPEONES ARGENTINOS DE AJEDREZ INFANTILES Y JUVENILES 2021

Sub 12 femenino

🥇1. Ernestina Adam
(FMDA Torre Blanca)

🥈2. Giulia Lelic
(FMDA Torre Blanca)

🥉3. Isis Daira Veliz
(CALP La Plata)

🏅Mejor Sub 11
Sofia Carnevale
(ARA Rosario)

Sub 12 Absoluto

🥇1. Francisco Fiorito
(FMDA Torre Blanca)

🥈2. Juan Francisco Lavandeira
(CAO Merlo San Luis)

🥉3. Máximo Peralta
(FACH Chubut)

🏅Mejor Sub 11
Francisco Fiorito
(FMDA Torre Blanca)

CAMPEONES ARGENTINOS DE AJEDREZ INFANTILES Y JUVENILES 2021

Sub 14 femenino

🥇1. Nerina Gaite
(FSA Salta)

🥈2. Belén Sánchez
(FAOGBA)

🥉3. Abril Sánchez
(FAOGBA)

🏅Mejor Sub 13
Nahiara Galeano
(Corrientes)

Sub 14 Absoluto

🥇1. Joaquín Fiorito
(FMDA Torre Blanca)

🥈2. Luciano Carrizo
(ARA Rosario)

🥉3. Matias Handsztok
(Ajedrez Martelli)

🏅Mejor Sub 13
Matias Handsztok
(Ajedrez Martelli)

CAMPEONES ARGENTINOS DE AJEDREZ INFANTILES Y JUVENILES 2021

Sub 16 femenino

🥇1. Candela Francisco Guecamburu
(Ajedrez Martelli)

🥈2. Anna Laura Scarsi
(FMDA Villa del Parque)

🥉3. Floriana Salto
(AREA Reconquista)

🏅Mejor Sub 15
Candela Francisco Guecamburu
(Ajedrez Martelli)

Sub 16 Absoluto

🥇1. Tobias Moreno Perez
(CHUBUT)

🥈2. Octavio Gullo
(FMDA Villa del Parque)

🥉3. Franco Ferrari
(Tigre)

🏅Mejor Sub 15
Pablo Naboulet
(ONG Lasker)

CAMPEONES ARGENTINOS DE AJEDREZ INFANTILES Y JUVENILES 2021

Sub 18 femenino

🥇1. Giuliana Bosco
(Ajedrez Martelli)

🥈2. Guadalupe Casasola
(FMDA Obras Aysa)

🥉3. Ana Valentina Rodríguez
(FADA)

🏅Mejor Sub 17
Giuliana Bosco
(Ajedrez Martelli)

Sub 18 Absoluto

🥇1. Lucas Cumpe
(FMDA Villa del Parque)

🥈2. Joaquín Llanos
(La Pampa)

🥉3. Santiago Lagares Rodríguez
(FMDA Villa del Parque)

🏅Mejor Sub 17
Lucas Cumpe
(FMDA Villa del Parque)

CAMPEONES ARGENTINOS DE AJEDREZ INFANTILES Y JUVENILES 2021

Sub 20 femenino

🥇1. Dulce Belmonte
(FSA Salta)

Sub 20 Absoluto

🥇1. Ariel Veliz
(CALP La Plata)

🥈2. Agustín Villarreal
(Villa Ballester)

🥉3. Luca Silva
(JJ Urquiza Caseros)